Stevie Nicks
Stevie Nicks Profile Photo

Stevie Nicks

Famous As
Rock singer and songwriter
Birth Name
Stephanie Lynn Nicks
Birth Date
May 26, 1948
Birth Place
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Stevie Nicks Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Sound City Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Soundstage Herself - Vocals TV -