Stevie Nicks
Stevie Nicks Profile Photo

Stevie Nicks

Famous As
Rock singer and songwriter
Birth Name
Stephanie Lynn Nicks
Birth Date
May 26, 1948
Birth Place
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Stevie Nicks Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Bella Donna (Deluxe Edition)

Rhino Records

Rock
album / discography

The Wild Heart (Deluxe Edition)

Atlantic Catalog Group

Rock
album / discography

The Lowdown

Sexy Intellectual

Rock
album / discography

In Your Dreams

Reprise

Rock
Rock
Rock
album / discography

The Divine

EMI

Rock
album / discography

Street Angel

Modern

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Rock a Little

Modern

Rock
album / discography

The Wild Heart

Modern

Rock
album / discography

Bella Donna

Modern