Shia LaBeouf
Shia LaBeouf Profile Photo

Shia LaBeouf

Famous As
Actor, comedian
Birth Name
Shia Saide LaBeouf
Birth Date
Jun 11, 1986
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Shia LaBeouf Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Tax Collector - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Honey Boy James - -
The Peanut Butter Falcon - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Borg/McEnroe John McEnroe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Honey Jake - -
Everyday Performance Artists Narrator - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Man Down Gabriel Drummer - -
Sia: Elastic Heart Sia VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fury Boyd Swan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Charlie Countryman Charlie Countryman - aka "The Necessary Death of Charlie Countryman"
Nymphomaniac Jerome - -
The Company You Keep Benjamin Schulberg - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lawless (2012) Jack Bondurant - aka "The Wettest County in the World"
Sigur Ros: Fjogur piano Man VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Transformers: Dark of the Moon Sam Witwicky - aka "Transformers 3"
Wall Street 2: Money Never Sleeps Jacob Moore - -
Title Star As Genre Info
New York, I Love You Jacob (segment "Shekhar Kapur") - aka New York, je t'aime (France: literal title)
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen Sam Witwicky - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eagle Eye Jerry Damon Shaw/Ethan W. Shaw - aka Eagle Eye: The IMAX Experience
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull Mutt Williams - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Disturbia Kale Brecht - -
Surf's Up Cody Maverick (voice) - -
Transformers Sam Witwicky - aka Transformers: The IMAX Experience
Title Star As Genre Info
A Guide to Recognizing Your Saints Young Dito - -
Bobby Cooper - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Constantine Chas Kramer - -
The Greatest Game Ever Played Francis Ouimet - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I, Robot Farber - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle Max - -
Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd Lewis - -
Holes Caveman - -
The Battle of Shaker Heights Kelly Ernswiler - -
The Even Stevens Movie Louis Stevens TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tru Confessions Eddie Walker TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hounded Ronny Van Dusen TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Even Stevens Louis Stevens TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Breakfast with Einstein Joey TM -
Monkey Business Wyatt - -
The Christmas Path Cal - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kaze no tani no Naushika Asbel - aka Warriors of the Wind