Shia LaBeouf Profile
Shia LaBeouf Profile Photo

Shia LaBeouf

Famous As
Actor, comedian
Birth Name
Shia Saide LaBeouf
Birth Date
Jun 11, 1986
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Actor, comedian
Popular for
As Louis Stevens in Disney's "Even Stevens" (2000)
Birth Name
Shia Saide LaBeouf
Birth Date
Jun 11, 1986
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
5' 10.
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Dark Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Education
  • Graduated from Alexander Hamilton High School, Los Angeles, California, in 2003
Father
Jeffrey Craig LaBeouf
Mother
Shayna Saide
Spouse
Mia Goth (actress, since 10-Oct-16)
Relation
China Brezner (model, 2004 - 2007), Carey Mulligan (actress, 2009 - 2010), Karolyn Pho (stylist)