Shea Whigham
Shea Whigham Profile Photo

Shea Whigham

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Franklin Shea Whigham Junior
Birth Date
Jan 5, 1969
Birth Place
Tallahassee, Florida, USA
Shea Whigham Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Gateway Parker - -
The Quarry - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Joker - - -
Low Tide Sergeant Kent - -
Modern Love - TV -
To the Stars - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beirut - - aka "High Wire Act"
City of Lies (2018) - - aka "LAbyrinth"
First Man - - -
Homecoming Department of Defense auditor TV -
The Catcher Was a Spy Joe Cronin - -
Vice (2018) Wayne Vincent - aka "Backseat"
Waco Tactical commander of the FBI TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Death Note James Turner - -
Fargo Meeker County Chief of Police, Moe Dammick TV -
Kong: Skull Island Earl Cole - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Knight of Cups Jim - -
Star Trek Beyond Teenaxi Leader - -
Term Life Matty Miller - -
Vice Principals Ray Liptrapp TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Country Called Home Cole - -
Cop Car Trunk Man - -
Lila & Eve Holliston - -
Marvel's Agent Carter Roger Dooley TV -
Peacock Killer Man - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Non-Stop Agent Marenick - -
True Detective Joel Theriot TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Hustle Carl Elway - -
Fast and Furious 6 Stasiak - -
The Wolf of Wall Street Captain Ted Beecham - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Miracle SAR Pilot Conrad - -
Savages Chad - -
Silver Linings Playbook Jake - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Catch .44 Billy - -
Take Shelter Dewart - -
The Lincoln Lawyer Corliss - -
This Must Be the Place Ernie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Barry Munday Donald - -
Boardwalk Empire Elias 'Eli' Thompson / Elias Thompson TV -
Machete Sniper - -
Radio Free Albemuth Phil - -
The Conspirator Captain Cottingham - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fast & Furious Agent Ben Stasiak - -
Spooner Stan Manfretti - -
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans Justin - -
The Killing Room Tony Mazzolla - -
Town Creek Luke Benny - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pride and Glory Kenny Dugan - -
South of Heaven Mad Dog Mantee - -
Splinter Dennis Farell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
ER Bobby Kenyon TV -
First Snow Vincent McClure - -
Wristcutters: A Love Story Eugene - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Faith of My Fathers Norris Overly TM -
Lords of Dogtown Drake Landon - -
Man of the House Ranger Holt - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Medical Investigation Barrett Fidler TV -
Out of This World Russell Reade - -
Paradise Jeremiah Alcott TM -
Water Daniel West - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All the Real Girls Tip - -
Title Star As Genre Info
R.U.S./H. Odell Tippy TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Submerged Capt. Oliver Naquin TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Smuggler's Run Jon (voice) (as Shea Wigham) - -
Tigerland Pvt. Wilson - -