Seth Green Profile
Seth Green Profile Photo

Seth Green

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Seth Benjamin Gesshel Green
Birth Date
Feb 8, 1974
Birth Place
Overbrook Park, Philadelphia
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Scott Evil in "Austin Powers" films
Birth Name
Seth Benjamin Gesshel Green
Birth Date
Feb 8, 1974
Birth Place
Overbrook Park, Philadelphia
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
American
Father
Herb Green
Mother
Barbara (nee Gesshel)
Sister
Kaela Green (older, actress)
Spouse
Clare Grant (model/actress, since 1-May-10)
Seth Green Video Gallery

Nerf Commercial

video