Seth Green
Seth Green Profile Photo

Seth Green

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Seth Benjamin Gesshel Green
Birth Date
Feb 8, 1974
Birth Place
Overbrook Park, Philadelphia
Seth Green Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Changeland - - -
Dear Dictator Dr. Charles Seaver - aka "Coup d'Etat"
Pennywise: The Story of IT Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Futile and Stupid Gesture Christopher Guest - -
The Lego Batman Movie King Kong (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Holidays Pete Gunderson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Krampus Lumpy (voice) - -
SuperMansion Special guest / Cliff / Rabbi / Adolf Hitler / Iron Brain TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Out of Print Himself - -
Star Wars: Detours Obi-Wan Kenobi / Qui-Gon Jinn / Cad Bane (voice) TV -
The Identical Dino - -
Yellowbird Yellowbird (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dads Eli Sachs TV -
Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H. A-Bomb TV -
Jazz Fever Doctor Green - -
Sexy Evil Genius Zachary Newman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Family Guy: 200 Episodes Later Chris Griffin (voice) TM -
Family Guy: Back to the Multiverse Chris Griffin (voice) VG -
Holliston Gustavo TV -
Mass Effect 3 Jeff 'Joker' Moreau (voice) VG -
Phineas and Ferb Monty Monogram (voice) TV -
Robot Chicken: DC Comics Special The Nerd / Batman / Robin (voice) TM -
The Story of Luke Zack - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Delete Lucifer (2012) TV -
Issues Side Car TV -
Light Masters Soros - -
Mad The Cat in the Hat / Ranger Smith / Son (voice) TV -
Mars Needs Moms! Milo (voice) - -
Stoopid Monkey - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Family Guy Presents: It's a Trap Chris Griffin as Luke Skywalker (voice) VI -
Mass Effect 2 Flight Lieutenant Jeff 'Joker' Moreau (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Old Dogs Ralph White - -
The Cleveland Show Chris Griffin TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cavalcade of Cartoon Comedy Albert TV -
Heroes Joe TV -
Sex Drive Ezekial - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grey's Anatomy Nick Hanscom TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Electric Apricot Noah "the taper" - -
Family Guy Chris Griffin (voice) VG -
Four Kings Barry TV -
The Best Man Murray Brown - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Family Guy Presents: Stewie Griffin - The Untold Story Chris Griffin/Additional Voices (voice) VI -
Robot Chicken Various TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crank Yankers Russel TV -
Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed Patrick - -
Without a Paddle Dan Mott - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Party Monster James - -
The Italian Job Lyle - aka Braquage à l'italienne (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
Austin Powers in Goldmember Scott Evil - aka Austin Powers: Goldmember
Greg the Bunny Jimmy Bender TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
America's Sweethearts Danny Wax - -
Josie and the Pussycats Travis - -
Knockaround Guys Johnny Marbles - -
Rat Race Duane Cody - aka Course folle (Canada: French title)
Rock Star 101 Le'Von - -
The Attic Expeditions Douglas - aka Horror in the Attic
The Trumpet of the Swan Boyd - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Diary of a Mad Freshman - - -
MADtv Brightling TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
100 Deeds for Eddie McDowd Eddie McDowd TV -
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me Scott Evil - aka Austin Powers 2: The Spy Who Shagged Me
Batman Beyond: The Movie Nelson Nash (voice) TM -
Family Guy Chris Griffin/Neil Goldman/Additional Voices TV aka Padre del familia (USA: Spanish title)
Idle Hands Mick - -
Stonebrook Cornelius - aka Web of Lies
Title Star As Genre Info
Can't Hardly Wait Kenny Fisher - -
Enemy of the State Selby - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery Scott Evil - aka Austin Powers - Das Schärfste, was Ihre Majestät zu bieten hat (Germany)
Boys Life 2 Homophobe 2 - -
Buffy the Vampire Slayer Daniel 'Oz' Osbourne TV aka Buffy the Vampire Slayer: The Series
Temporarily Yours David Silver TV aka Temp Yours, Temp Mine
Title Star As Genre Info
To Gillian on Her 37th Birthday Danny - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Notes From Underground Punk Neighbor - -
Real Ghosts Termite TM -
White Man's Burden 3rd Youth at Hot Dog Stand - aka White Man
Title Star As Genre Info
Nunzio's Second Cousin Homophobe 3 - -
The Byrds of Paradise Harry Byrd TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Airborne Wiley - -
Arcade Stilts VI -
Infested Tyler Burns - aka Ticks
The Day My Parents Ran Away Leo TM aka Missing Parents
Title Star As Genre Info
The Double 0 Kid Chip - -
The Wonder Years Jimmy Donnelly TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Good & Evil David TV -
Our Shining Moment Wheels TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
It Richard 'Richie' Tozier - Age 12 TM aka Stephen King's It
Life Goes On William Butler TV -
Missing Parents - - -
Pump Up the Volume Joey - aka Plein volume (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Business Jason - -
Divided We Stand Cody Gibbs TM -
My Stepmother Is an Alien Fred Glass - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Action Family Danny Elliot TM -
Can't Buy Me Love Chuckie Miller - aka Boy Rents Girl
Radio Days Joe - -
The Comic Strip Voice TV aka The Mini-Monsters
Title Star As Genre Info
Willy/Milly Malcolm - aka Something Special
Title Star As Genre Info
ABC Afterschool Specials Tommy Sanders TV -
Charlie's Christmas Secret Charlie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Billions for Boris Benjamin 'Ape-Face' Andrews - -
The Hotel New Hampshire 'Egg' Berry - -