Selena Gomez
Selena Gomez Profile Photo

Selena Gomez

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Selena Marie Gomez
Birth Date
Jul 22, 1992
Birth Place
Grand Prairie, Texas, USA
Selena Gomez Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Revival

Interscope Records

Pop
album / discography

Revival (Deluxe Edition)

Interscope Records

Pop
album / discography

For You

Hollywood

Pop
album / discography

Stars Dance

Hollywood

Pop
album / discography

When the Sun Goes Down

Hollywood

Pop
album / discography

A Year Without Rain

Hollywood

Pop
album / discography

Kiss and Tell

Hollywood