Selena Gomez
Selena Gomez Profile Photo

Selena Gomez

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Selena Marie Gomez
Birth Date
Jul 22, 1992
Birth Place
Grand Prairie, Texas, USA
Selena Gomez Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Voyage of Doctor Dolittle - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Rainy Day in New York - - -
Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation Mavis (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
In Dubious Battle Lisa London - -
Neighbors 2: Sorority Rising Madison - -
The Fundamentals of Caring Dot - aka "The Revised Fundamentals of Caregiving"
Title Star As Genre Info
Hotel Transylvania 2 Mavis (voice) - -
Unity Narrator (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Behaving Badly Nina Pennington - aka "Feed the Dog"
Rudderless Kate Ann Lucas - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Getaway The Kid - -
Searching Violet - -
The Wizards Return: Alex vs. Alex Alex Russo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Aftershock Lisa - V.I.P. Girl - -
Fifty Shades of Blue Woman VI -
Hotel Transylvania Mavis (voice) - -
Spring Breakers Faith - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Monte Carlo Grace/Cordelia Winthrop Scott - -
The Muppets Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Arthur 3: The War of the Two Worlds Selenia (voice) - -
Arthur and the Revenge of Maltazard Selenia (voice) - aka Arthur et la vengeance de Maltazard (France)
Ramona and Beezus Beezus Quimby - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Princess Protection Program Carter TM -
Wizards of Waverly Place: The Movie Alex Russo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Another Cinderella Story Mary Santiago DV -
Horton Hears a Who! Helga (voice) - aka Dr. Seuss' Horton Hears a Who!
Title Star As Genre Info
Arwin! Alexa TV aka House Broken
Hannah Montana Mikayla TV -
What's Stevie Thinking? Stevie Sanchez TM -
Wizards of Waverly Place Alex Russo TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brain Zapped Emily Grace Garcia TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Walker, Texas Ranger: Trial by Fire Julie TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over Waterpark Girl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Barney & Friends Gianna TV aka Barney (Australia)