Sawyer Fredericks Profile
Sawyer Fredericks Profile Photo

Sawyer Fredericks

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Sawyer Christopher Fredericks
Birth Date
Mar 31, 1999
Birth Place
Newtown, Connecticut
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Winner of "The Voice" season 8 (2015)
Birth Name
Sawyer Christopher Fredericks
Birth Date
Mar 31, 1999
Birth Place
Newtown, Connecticut
Nationality
American
Father
Carl F. Fredericks
Mother
Kirsten L. Fredericks
Sawyer Fredericks Video Gallery

Early in the Morning (Lyric Video)

video

4 Pockets (Lyric Video)

video

Stalker(Lyric Video)

video

Not My Girl (Lyric Video)

video

Amen (Lyric Video)

video

Turning the Shoulder (Lyric Video)

video