SAINt JHN Profile
SAINt JHN Profile Photo

SAINt JHN

Famous As
Singer, songwriter, record producer, rapper
Birth Name
Carlos St. John
Birth Date
Aug 26, 1986
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, AS
Famous As
Singer, songwriter, record producer, rapper
Popular for
Remix of "Roses" (2019)
Birth Name
Carlos St. John
Birth Date
Aug 26, 1986
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, AS
Nationality
American
Mother
Sharon Rosita St. John
SAINt JHN Video Gallery

High School Reunion, Prom (Feat. Lil Uzi Vert)

video

Smack DVD (Visualizer) [Feat. Kanye West]

video

Monica Lewinsky, Election Year (Feat. DaBaby & A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie)

video

While the World Was Burning (Full Album Visualizer/ LIVE Strip Club Experience)

video

Sucks to Be You

video

Sucks to Be You (On Drugs Version)

video