Sage The Gemini Profile
Sage The Gemini Profile Photo

Sage The Gemini

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Dominic Wynn Woods
Birth Date
Jun 20, 1992
Birth Place
Fairfield, California, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Red Nose" (2013)
Birth Name
Dominic Wynn Woods
Birth Date
Jun 20, 1992
Birth Place
Fairfield, California, USA
Nationality
American
Relation
Jordin Sparks (singer)
Sage The Gemini Video Gallery

4G

video

Watchachacha

video

Handle (Feat. Lil Yase)

video

Pilot

video

Reverse (Visualizer)

video

Cash Jeans (Feat. DJ Lucci)

video