Rob Schneider
Rob Schneider Profile Photo

Rob Schneider

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Robert Michael Schneider
Birth Date
Oct 31, 1963
Birth Place
San Francisco, California, USA
Rob Schneider Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Ozzy (voice) - -
Sandy Wexler Firuz - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Life Outside Ray - -
Norm of the North Norm (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pups United Benny (voice) - -
Real Rob Rob TV -
The Ridiculous Six Ramon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jungle Shuffle Chuy / Great Monkey / Dr. Loco (voice) - -
Minutes with Max Amini - TV -
Shelby Shelby (voice) - -
Wings: Sky Force Heroes Fred (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
InAPPropriate Comedy J.D. / Psychologist - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dino Time Dodger (voice) - -
iRob! Rob TV -
Legend of the Sea (voice) VI -
Noah's Ark: The New Beginning Zed (voice) - -
The Outback Johnny (voice) - -
The Reef 2: High Tide Nerissa (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jack and Jill Alan - -
You May Not Kiss the Bride Ernesto - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grown Ups Rob Hilliard - -
The Chosen One Paul - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Virgin Ed Curtzman - aka Virgin on Bourbon Street
Wild Cherry Father - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Stan Big Stan - -
You Don't Mess with the Zohan Salim - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Crude Bill - -
Juliana and the Medicine Fish - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grandma's Boy Yuri - -
Little Man Dinosaur Rex - -
Shark Bait Nerissa (voice) - -
The Benchwarmers Gus - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo Deuce Bigalow - -
The Longest Yard Punky - -
Title Star As Genre Info
50 First Dates Ula - -
Around the World in 80 Days San Francisco Hobo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Electric Piper Rinky-Dink-Dink (voice) TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eight Crazy Nights Chinese Waiter & Narrator (voice) - aka Adam Sandler's Eight Crazy Nights
Mr. Deeds Nazo, the Italian Delivery Man - -
The Hot Chick Clive Maxtone/Jessica Spencer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Animal Marvin Mange - -
The Mummy Parody Imhotep TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Little Nicky Townie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Daddy Nazo - -
Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo Deuce Bigalow - -
Muppets From Space TV Producer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Knock Off Tommy Hendricks - -
Susan's Plan Steve - aka Dying to Get Rich
The Waterboy Townie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sammy the Screenplay The Agent VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Down Periscope Executive Officer Martin T. 'Marty' Pascal - -
Men Behaving Badly Jamie Coleman TV aka It's a Man's World
The Adventures of Pinocchio Volpe - aka Carlo Collodi's Pinocchio
Title Star As Genre Info
Judge Dredd Herman Ferguson (Fergie) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Demolition Man Erwin - -
Surf Ninjas Iggy - aka Surf Warriors
The Beverly Hillbillies Woodrow Tyler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York Cedrick, Hotel Luggage & Bell Man - aka Home Alone II
Title Star As Genre Info
Necessary Roughness Chuck Neiderman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Martians Go Home Voyeur Martian - -