Vanessa Paradis Profile
Vanessa Paradis Profile Photo

Vanessa Paradis

Famous As
Singer, actress
Birth Name
Vanessa Chantal Paradis
Birth Date
Dec 22, 1972
Birth Place
Saint-Maur-des-Fosses, France
Famous As
Singer, actress
Popular for
Single "Joe Le Taxi" (1987)
Birth Name
Vanessa Chantal Paradis
Birth Date
Dec 22, 1972
Birth Place
Saint-Maur-des-Fosses, France
Height
5' 3"
Nationality
French
Father
Andre Paradis
Mother
Corinne
Sister
Alysson Paradis (actress, 29-May-82)
Spouse
Samuel Benchetrit (director, since 30-Jun-18)
Relation
Johnny Depp (actor, 1998 - 2012), David Gharbi (the owner of Usinedeco)
Son
John Christopher Depp III (b. 29-Apr-02)
Daughter
Lily-Rose Melody Depp (b. 27-May-99)
Vanessa Paradis Video Gallery

Mi Amor

video

Les Espaces et les Sentiments

video

Maxou

video

Mosquito

video

Pourtant

video

Joe Le Taxi

video