Pia Mia Profile
Pia Mia Profile Photo

Pia Mia

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Pia Mia Perez
Birth Date
Sep 19, 1996
Birth Place
Guam, United States
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Do It Again" (2005)
Birth Name
Pia Mia Perez
Birth Date
Sep 19, 1996
Birth Place
Guam, United States
Height
5' 5"
Nationality
American
Father
Peter Perez Jr.
Mother
Angela Terlaje Perez
Brother
Peter Michael Jude (younger)
Sister
Paloma Colette (younger)
Relation
Nic Nac (record producer)
Pia Mia Video Gallery

HOT Remix (Visualizer) [Feat. Sean Paul & Flo Milli]

video

HOT (Guam Visualizer)

video

HOT (Lyric Video)

video

Princess (Lyric Video)

video

Bitter Love

video

Comfort Inn (Jhene Aiko Cover)

video