Phoebe Tonkin Profile
Phoebe Tonkin Profile Photo

Phoebe Tonkin

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Phoebe Jane Elizabeth Tonkin
Birth Date
Jul 12, 1989
Birth Place
Sydney, Australia
Famous As
Actress, model
Popular for
As Cleo Sertori in "H2O: Just Add Water" (2006 - 2010) (TV)
Birth Name
Phoebe Jane Elizabeth Tonkin
Birth Date
Jul 12, 1989
Birth Place
Sydney, Australia
Height
5' 10"
Nationality
Australian
Education
  • Attended Loreto Kirribilli in Sydney
  • Graduated from the Queenwood School for Girls
Father
Nicholas Tonkin
Mother
Jannyfer Tonkin
Relation
Paul Wesley (actor)
Phoebe Tonkin Video Gallery

'Bubble' Old Navy Commercial

video

2014 Maniac Magazine's Cover Shoot

video