Phoebe Bridgers Profile
Phoebe Bridgers Profile Photo

Phoebe Bridgers

Famous As
Singer, songwriter, musician
Birth Name
Phoebe Lucille Bridgers
Birth Date
Aug 17, 1994
Birth Place
Pasadena, California, U.S.
Famous As
Singer, songwriter, musician
Popular for
Album "Punisher" (2020)
Birth Name
Phoebe Lucille Bridgers
Birth Date
Aug 17, 1994
Birth Place
Pasadena, California, U.S.
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from the Sequoyah School in Pasadena
  • Graduated from Los Angeles County High School for the Arts
Relation
Ryan Adams (singer, in 2014)
Phoebe Bridgers Video Gallery

ICU (The Late Late Show Performance)

video

Savior Complex

video

Savior Complex (Live)

video

Kyoto (Copycat Killer Version)

video

I Know the End (Official Video)

video

I See You (Lyric Video)

video