Niall Horan
Niall Horan Profile Photo

Niall Horan

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Niall James Horan
Birth Date
Sep 13, 1993
Birth Place
County Westmeath, Ireland
Niall Horan Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 W New Artist of the Year - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 W Fan Fave International Artist or Group - -
2017 N Best New International Artist - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Best Cover Song "Crying in the Club" -
2018 W Best Lyrics "Slow Hands" -
2018 N Best New Pop Artist - -
2018 N Best Cover Song "Issues" -
2018 N Best Solo Breakout - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 W Favorite Breakout Artist - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 W He's the One - Best Male Artist - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Choice Male Artist - -
2018 N Choice Summer Male Artist - -
2018 N Choice Summer Tour "Flicker World Tour" -
2017 W Choice Song: Male Artist "Slow Hands" -
2017 N Choice Summer Male Artist - -