Niall Horan
Niall Horan Profile Photo

Niall Horan

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Niall James Horan
Birth Date
Sep 13, 1993
Birth Place
County Westmeath, Ireland
Niall Horan Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
One Direction: Where We Are - The Concert Film Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
One Direction: This Is Us Himself - aka "1D3D"