Natalie Cole
Natalie Cole Profile Photo

Natalie Cole

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Stephanie Natalie Maria Cole
Birth Date
Feb 6, 1950
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Natalie Cole Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Top Latin Albums Artist of the Year, Female - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N Record of the Year "Bachata Rosa" Juan Luis Guerra
2013 N Album of the Year "En Espanol" -
2013 N Best Traditional Pop Vocal Album "En Espanol" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 W Outstanding World Music Album "Natalie Cole en Espanol" -