Natalie Cole
Natalie Cole Profile Photo

Natalie Cole

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Stephanie Natalie Maria Cole
Birth Date
Feb 6, 1950
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Natalie Cole Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Freak City Eleanor Sorrell TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Always Outnumbered Iula Brown TM aka Always Outnumbered, Always Outgunned
Title Star As Genre Info
Abducted: A Father's Love Latisha Corbett TM aka Fugitive from Justice
Title Star As Genre Info
The Wizard of Oz in Concert: Dreams Come True Glinda TM aka The Wizard of Oz in Concert
Title Star As Genre Info
Lily in Winter Lily Covington TM -