Natalie Cole
Natalie Cole Profile Photo

Natalie Cole

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Stephanie Natalie Maria Cole
Birth Date
Feb 6, 1950
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Natalie Cole Album Discography
R&B
R&B
album / discography

Still Unforgettable

DMI/Atco

R&B
album / discography

Love Songs [2007]

Rhino

R&B
album / discography

Love Songs [17 Tracks]

Rhino/Elektra

R&B
album / discography

Leavin'

Verve

R&B
album / discography

Smile

Jazz Door

R&B
album / discography

Anthology

Capitol

R&B
R&B
R&B
album / discography

Love Songs [2001]

Elektra

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Snowfall on the Sahara

Elektra/Asylum

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Back to Back Hits

EMI-Capitol Special Markets

R&B
album / discography

Christmas with You

Hallmark

R&B
album / discography

Stardust

Elektra

R&B
album / discography

Holly & Ivy

Elektra

R&B
album / discography

Take a Look

Elektra

R&B
album / discography

Heart & Soul

Castle

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Good to Be Back

Elektra

R&B
album / discography

The Collection

Capitol

R&B
album / discography

Everlasting

Elektra

R&B
album / discography

Dangerous

Modern

R&B
album / discography

I'm Ready

Epic

R&B
album / discography

Happy Love

One Way

R&B
album / discography

Don't Look Back

One Way

R&B
album / discography

I Love You So

One Way

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Natalie Live!

One Way

R&B
album / discography

Unpredictable

Capitol

R&B
album / discography

Thankful

One Way

R&B
album / discography

Natalie

One Way

R&B
album / discography

Inseparable

Capitol