Nat Wolff Profile
Nat Wolff Profile Photo

Nat Wolff

Famous As
Actor, musician
Birth Name
Nathaniel Marvin Wolff
Birth Date
Dec 17, 1994
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Actor, musician
Popular for
As Himself in "The Naked Brothers Band" (2007-2009) (TV)
Birth Name
Nathaniel Marvin Wolff
Birth Date
Dec 17, 1994
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
6' 0.7
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Green
Father
Michael Wolff
Mother
Polly Draper
Brother
Alex Wolff (b. 1-Nov-97, musician)
Nat Wolff Video Gallery

Thirteen (Big Star Cover)

video

Calm Down

video