Mitski Profile
Mitski Profile Photo

Mitski

Famous As
singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Mitsuki Laycock-Miyawaki
Birth Date
Sep 27, 1990
Birth Place
Mie Prefecture, Japan
Famous As
singer, songwriter
Popular for
Album "Be the Cowboy" (2018)
Birth Name
Mitsuki Laycock-Miyawaki
Birth Date
Sep 27, 1990
Birth Place
Mie Prefecture, Japan
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Purchase College's Conservatory of Music
Mitski Video Gallery

Stay Soft

video

Love Me More

video