Madeline Zima
Madeline Zima Profile Photo

Madeline Zima

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Madeline Rose Zima
Birth Date
Sep 16, 1985
Birth Place
New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Madeline Zima Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Painkillers (2018) - - -
The Morning After Woman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Insight Abby - -
The Chain Sarah - -
Twin Peaks Tracey TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dream Girl Jessica - -
I Am Watching You Nora Nichols - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Weepah Way for Now Lauren - -
Title Star As Genre Info
#Stuck Holly - -
From A to B Samantha - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Betas Jordan Alexis TV -
Breaking the Girls Alex Layton - -
Crazy Kind of Love Annie - aka "Long Time Gone"
Gilded Lilys - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crazy Eyes Rebecca - -
Lake Effects Lily TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Monster in Paris Maud (English version, voice) - aka "Un monstre a Paris"
The Family Tree Mitzi - -
Title Star As Genre Info
First Dates Kelly VI -
My Own Love Song Billie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Collector Jill - aka The Midnight Man
Title Star As Genre Info
Dimples Frances - -
Legacy Zoey Martin VI -
Streak Stella - -
Trance Jessica - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Californication Mia Lewis TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Looking for Sunday Trisha - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Cinderella Story Brianna - aka Une aventure de Cendrillon (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Lucy Teen Lucy TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Big Leaf Tobacco Company Girl #1 - -
The Nightmare Room Alexis Hall TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Sandy Bottom Orchestra Rachel Green TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lethal Vows Danielle Farris TM -
The Secret Path Jo Ann Foley (age 14) TM aka Chasing Secrets
Title Star As Genre Info
Second Chances Melinda Judd - -
The Rose Sisters - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Til There Was You Gwen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mr. Nanny Kate Mason - -
The Last Supper Holly - -
The Nanny Grace Sheffield TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Hand That Rocks the Cradle Emma Bartel - -