Lucy Hale Profile
Lucy Hale Profile Photo

Lucy Hale

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Karen Lucille Hale
Birth Date
Jun 14, 1989
Birth Place
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Rose Baker in TV series "Privileged"
Birth Name
Karen Lucille Hale
Birth Date
Jun 14, 1989
Birth Place
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Height
5' 2"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brunette
Eye Color
Green
Father
Preston Hale
Mother
Julie Knight
Brother
Wes (step)
Sister
Maggie (older, teacher)
Relation
David Henrie (actor), Chris Zylka (actor), Graham Rogers (actor), Joel Crouse (country music singer)
Lucy Hale Video Gallery

Jolene (Live)

video

Goodbye Gone (Live)

video

From the Backseat (Live)

video

Red Dress (Live)

video

Lie a Little Better

video

Lie a Little Better (Live at GMA)

video