David Henrie Profile
David Henrie Profile Photo

David Henrie

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
David Clayton Henrie
Birth Date
Jul 11, 1989
Birth Place
Mission Viejo, California, USA
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Justin Russo in "Wizards of Waverly Place" (2007-2012) (TV)
Birth Name
David Clayton Henrie
Birth Date
Jul 11, 1989
Birth Place
Mission Viejo, California, USA
Height
5' 11"
Nationality
American
Father
James Wilson Henrie
Mother
Linda (nee Finocchiaro)
Brother
Lorenzo James Henrie (actor, younger)
Spouse
Maria Cahill (former Miss Delaware, since 21-Apr-17)
Relation
Lucy Hale (actrees, split)
David Henrie Video Gallery

Disney Channel Commercial

video

iPod Commerical

video