Lucy Hale
Lucy Hale Profile Photo

Lucy Hale

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Karen Lucille Hale
Birth Date
Jun 14, 1989
Birth Place
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Lucy Hale Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Favorite Cable TV Actress - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Favorite Cable TV Actress - -
2015 N Favorite Female Country Artist - -
2015 N Favorite Cable TV Actress - -
2014 W Favorite Cable TV Actress - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Choice Instagrammer - -
2018 N Choice Drama Movie Actress Truth or Dare (2018) -
2017 W Choice Drama TV Actress Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV) -
2016 N Choice Summer TV Actress Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV) -
2015 W Choice TV Actress: Drama Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV) -
2014 W Choice TV Actress: Drama Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV) -
2013 W Choice Summer TV Star: Female Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV) -
2012 W Choice TV Actress: Drama Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV) -
2011 W Choice Summer TV Star: Female Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV) -
2010 W Choice Summer TV Star: Female Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV) -