Lucy Hale
Lucy Hale Profile Photo

Lucy Hale

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Karen Lucille Hale
Birth Date
Jun 14, 1989
Birth Place
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Lucy Hale Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Fantasy Island - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Nice Girl Like You Lucy Neal - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dude Lily - -
The Unicorn - - -
Truth or Dare (2018) - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Life Sentence Stella Abbott TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hey Tucker! Lucy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Secret of the Wings Periwinkle (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Cinderella Story: Once Upon a Song Katie Gibbs - -
Scream 4 Sherrie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pretty Little Liars Aria Montgomery TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fear Island Megan - aka Deep Cove
Sorority Wars Katie Parker TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dead End Megan - -
Privileged Rose Baker TV -
The Apostles Rachel Rydell TM -
The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants 2 Effie Kaligaris - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Family Brittany Jane TM -
Bionic Woman Becca Sommers TV -
How I Met Your Mother Katie Scherbatsky TV -
Wizards of Waverly Place Miranda TV -