Lily-Rose Depp Profile
Lily-Rose Depp Profile Photo

Lily-Rose Depp

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Lily-Rose Melody Depp
Birth Date
May 27, 1999
Birth Place
Paris, France
Famous As
Actress, model
Popular for
As Colleen Collette in "Yoga Hosers" (2015)
Birth Name
Lily-Rose Melody Depp
Birth Date
May 27, 1999
Birth Place
Paris, France
Height
5' 3"
Nationality
French
Father
Brother
John Christopher Depp III (younger)
Relation
Ash Stymest (model)
Lily-Rose Depp Video Gallery

Chanel Coco Gloss Commercial

video

L'eau N0.5 - Chanel Commercial

video

L'eau N0.5 - Chanel Commercial Announcement

video

Chanel Commercial

video