Lamb of God Profile
Lamb of God Profile Photo

Lamb of God

Famous As
Heavy metal band
Birth Name
Burn the Priest
Birth Date
May 8, 1990
Birth Place
Richmond, Virginia, USA
Famous As
Heavy metal band
Popular for
Album "Ashes of the Wake" (2004)
Birth Name
Burn the Priest
Birth Date
May 8, 1990
Birth Place
Richmond, Virginia, USA
Lamb of God Video Gallery

I Against I (Live Quarantine Video) [Feat. FEVER 333]

video

Resurrection Man (Live Video)

video

Hyperthermic/Accelerate (Lyric Video)

video

Routes (Live Quarantine Video) [Feat. Chuck Billy]

video

Memento Mori (Live)

video

Ghost Shaped People

video