Lamb of God Profile
Lamb of God Profile Photo

Lamb of God

Famous As
Heavy metal band
Birth Name
Burn the Priest
Birth Date
Dec 9, 1990
Birth Place
Richmond, Virginia, USA
Famous As
Heavy metal band
Popular for
Album "Ashes of the Wake" (2004)
Birth Name
Burn the Priest
Birth Date
Dec 9, 1990
Birth Place
Richmond, Virginia, USA