Kyle Chandler
Kyle Chandler Profile Photo

Kyle Chandler

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Kyle Martin Fitzgerald Chandler
Birth Date
Sep 17, 1965
Birth Place
Buffalo, New York, USA
Kyle Chandler Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Catch-22 Colonel Cathcart TV -
Godzilla: King of the Monsters Mark Russell - aka "Godzilla: King of Monsters"
Title Star As Genre Info
First Man Deke Slayton - -
Game Night Brooks - -
The Vanishing of Sidney Hall The Searcher - aka "Sidney Hall"
Title Star As Genre Info
Bloodline John Rayburn TV aka "Untitled KZK Project"
Manchester by the Sea Joe Chandler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Carol Harge Aird - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Monsterous Holiday Coach (voice) TM -
Broken City Paul Andrews - -
The Naughty List Santa (voice) VI -
The Spectacular Now Mr. Keely - -
The Vatican Cardinal Thomas Duffy - -
The Wolf of Wall Street Greg Coleman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Argo Hamilton Jordan - -
Zero Dark Thirty (2012) CIA agent Joseph Bradley - aka "Kill Bin Laden"
Title Star As Genre Info
Robot Chicken Mongo / Man (voice) TV -
Super 8 Jackson Lamb - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Morning Businessman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Day the Earth Stood Still John Driscoll - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Kingdom Francis Manner - aka Operation: Kingdom
Title Star As Genre Info
Friday Night Lights Eric Taylor TV -
Grey's Anatomy Dylan Young TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
King Kong Bruce Baxter - aka Kong: The Eighth Wonder of the World
Lies and the Wives We Tell Them To Cooper TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Capital City Mac McGinty TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
And Starring Pancho Villa as Himself Raoul Walsh TM -
The Lyon's Den Grant Rashton TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
What About Joan Jake Evans TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Angel's Dance Tony Greco - aka Hoffnungsvoller Nachwuchskiller, Ein (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Early Edition Gary Hobson TV -
Mulholland Falls Captain - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Convict Cowboy Clay Treyton TM -
Sleep, Baby, Sleep Peter Walker TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Heaven & Hell: North & South, Book III Charles Main TV aka North and South III
The Color of Evening John - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pure Country Buddy Jackson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Homefront Jeff Metcalf TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
One Life to Live Joey TV -
Tour of Duty PVT William Griner TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Home Fires Burning Billy Benefield TM -
Unconquered 1st Boy TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Quiet Victory: The Charlie Wedemeyer Story Skinner TM -