Alan Walker Profile
Alan Walker Profile Photo

Alan Walker

Famous As
DJ, producer
Birth Name
Alan Olav Walker
Birth Date
Aug 24, 1997
Birth Place
Northampton, England
Famous As
DJ, producer
Popular for
Single "Faded" (2015)
Birth Name
Alan Olav Walker
Birth Date
Aug 24, 1997
Birth Place
Northampton, England
Nationality
Norwegian
Father
Philip Alan Walker
Mother
Hilde Omdal Walker
Brother
Andreas (younger)
Sister
Camilla Joy (older)
Alan Walker Video Gallery

Sweet Dreams (Lyric Video) [Feat. Imanbek]

video

Sweet Dreams (Feat. Imanbek)

video

Believers (Montage Version) [Feat. Conor Maynard]

video

Dead Girl! (Lyric Video) [Feat. Au/Ra]

video

Fake a Smile (Lyric Video) [Feat. salem ilese]

video

Fake a Smile (Feat. salem ilese)

video