Kirsten Dunst
Kirsten Dunst Profile Photo

Kirsten Dunst

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Kirsten Caroline Dunst
Birth Date
Apr 30, 1982
Birth Place
Point Pleasant, New Jersey
Kirsten Dunst Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
On Becoming a God in Central Florida Krystal Gill TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Beguiled Edwina Dabney - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hidden Figures Vivian Michael - -
Midnight Special Sarah - -
Woodshock Theresa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fargo Peggy Blomquist TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Aspirational Herself - -
The Two Faces of January Colette MacFarland - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anchorman: The Legend Continues El Trousias Maiden of the Clouds - -
Charm Girl In Elevator - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bachelorette Regan - -
On the Road Camille - -
Upside Down Eden - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fight for Your Right Revisited Metal Chick - -
Melancholia Justine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All Good Things Katie McCarthy - -
The Second Bakery Attack Nat - -
Untitled Kirsten Dunst/Jacob Soboroff Documentary Narrator - -
Title Star As Genre Info
How to Lose Friends & Alienate People Alison Olsen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Spider-Man 3 Mary Jane Watson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Marie Antoinette Marie-Antoinette - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Elizabethtown Claire Colburn - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind Mary - -
Spider-Man 2 Mary Jane Watson - aka Spider-Man 2: The IMAX Experience
Spider-Man 2 Mary Jane Watson (voice) VG -
Wimbledon Lizzie Bradbury - aka Plus belle victoire, La (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
Kaena: La prophetie Kaena (voice: English version) - aka Kaena: The Prophecy
Levity Sofia Mellinger - -
Mona Lisa Smile Betty Warren - -
The Death and Life of Nancy Eaton - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Spider-Man Mary Jane Watson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crazy/Beautiful Nicole Oakley - -
Get Over It Kelly Woods - aka Get Over It!
The Cat's Meow Marion Davies - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All Forgotten Zinaida - aka Lover's Prayer
Bring It On Torrance Shipman - -
Deeply Silly - aka Deeply
Luckytown Lidda Doyles - -
The Crow: Salvation Erin Randall - aka The Crow III - Todliche Erlosung (Germany: DVD title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Dick Betsy Jobs - aka Dick, les coulisses de la presidence (France)
Drop Dead Gorgeous Amber Atkins - aka Gnadenlos schon (Germany)
The Devil's Arithmetic Hannah Stern TM -
The Virgin Suicides Lux Lisbon - aka Sofia Coppola's the Virgin Suicides
Title Star As Genre Info
Fifteen and Pregnant Tina Spangler TM -
Small Soldiers Christy Fimple - -
Stories from My Childhood Alice/Gerda TV aka Mikhail Baryshnikov's Stories from My Childhood
Strike! Verena von Stefan - aka All I Wanna Do
The Animated Adventures of Tom Sawyer Becky Thatcher (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anastasia Young Anastasia - -
Tower of Terror Anna TM -
True Heart Bonnie - -
Wag the Dog Tracy Lime - -
Title Star As Genre Info
ER Charlie Chiemingo TV -
Mother Night Young Resi Noth - -
The Siege at Ruby Ridge Sara Weaver TM aka Ruby Ridge: An American Tragedy
Title Star As Genre Info
Jumanji Judy Shepherd - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Greedy Jolene - -
High Strung Young Girl - aka Pissed Off
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles Claudia - aka Interview with the Vampire
Little Women Younger Amy March - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Darkness Before Dawn Sandra Guard (age 8) TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Loving Young Child TV -
The Bonfire of the Vanities Campbell McCoy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kiki's Delivery Service Kiki (voice: English version) - -
Majo no takkyubin Kiki - aka The Witch's Express Mail
New York Stories Lisa's Daughter - -