Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Profile Photo

Kim Kardashian

Famous As
Actress, stylist, model
Birth Name
Kimberly Noel Kardashian
Birth Date
Oct 21, 1980
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Kim Kardashian Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Kourtney and Kim Take Miami Herself TV -
Tyler Perry's Temptation Ava - aka "Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor"
Title Star As Genre Info
Drop Dead Diva Nikki LePree TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kourtney and Kim Take New York Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beyond the Break Elle TV -
Deep in the Valley Summa Eve - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Disaster Movie Lisa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Keeping Up with the Kardashians Herself TV -