Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Profile Photo

Kim Kardashian

Famous As
Actress, stylist, model
Birth Name
Kimberly Noel Kardashian
Birth Date
Oct 21, 1980
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Kim Kardashian Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Reality TV Star of 2018 Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) (TV) -
2018 N Social Celebrity of 2018 - -
2018 N Social Celebrity of 2018 - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Favorite Social Media Celebrity - -
2012 W Favorite TV CelebReality Star - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 W Worst Supporting Actress Tyler Perry's Temptation (2013) -
2009 N Worst Supporting Actress Disaster Movie (2008) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 W Collaboration "Princess Jasmine Transformation" Kandee Johnson
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Choice Selfie Taker - -
2016 N Choice Instagrammer - -
2016 N Social Media Queen - -
2015 N Choice Instagrammer - -
2015 N Choice Selfie Taker - -
2014 N Choice TV Reality Personality, Female Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) (TV) Kourtney Kardashian, Khloe Kardashian, Kendall Jenner
2013 W Choice TV: Female Reality/Variety Star Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) (TV) Kourtney Kardashian, Khloe Kardashian, Kendall Jenner
2011 W Choice TV Female Reality/Variety Star Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) (TV) Kourtney Kardashian, Khloe Kardashian
2011 N Choice Female Hottie - -
2010 W Choice TV: Female Reality/Variety Star Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) (TV) Kourtney Kardashian, Khloe Kardashian
2009 N Choice TV: Female Reality/Variety Star Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) (TV) -
2008 N Choice TV Female Reality/Variety Star Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 W - - -