Kevin Spacey
Kevin Spacey Profile Photo

Kevin Spacey

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Kevin Spacey Fowler
Birth Date
Jul 26, 1959
Birth Place
South Orange, New Jersey, USA
Kevin Spacey Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Billionaire Boys Club Ron Levin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baby Driver Doc - -
Rebel in the Rye Whit Burnett - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Elvis & Nixon President Richard Nixon - -
Nine Lives (2016) Tom Brand - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Horrible Bosses 2 Dave Harken - -
NOW: In the Wings on a World Stage Richard Duke of Gloucester - -
Title Star As Genre Info
House of Cards Francis Underwood TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Envelope Evgeniy - -
Spirit of a Denture Dr. Robert Middling - -
The Ventriloquist The Ventriloquist - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Horrible Bosses Dave Harken - -
Margin Call Sam Rogers - -
My Least Favorite Career Harken VI -
The Organ Grinder's Monkey Fatty - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Casino Jack Jack Abramoff - aka "Bagman"
Father of Invention Robert Axle - aka Robert Axle
Gorilla School Narrator TV -
Inseparable Chuck - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Moon GERTY (voice) - -
Shrink Henry Carter - -
The Men Who Stare at Goats Larry Hooper - -
Title Star As Genre Info
21 Prof. Micky Rosa - -
Recount Ron Klain TM -
Telstar: The Joe Meek Story Major Wilfred Banks - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fred Claus Clyde Northcut - -
Machine Child (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Superman Returns Lex Luthor - -
The Interrogation of Leo and Lisa Interrogator - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Edison Levon Wallace - aka Edison Force
Title Star As Genre Info
Beyond the Sea Bobby Darin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Life of David Gale David Gale - aka Leben des David Gale, Das (Germany)
The United States of Leland Albert T. Fitzgerald - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Austin Powers in Goldmember Dr. Evil in 'Austinpussy' - aka Austin Powers: Goldmember
The Tower of Babble Narrator - -
Title Star As Genre Info
K-PAX Prot/Robert Porter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ordinary Decent Criminal Michael Lynch - aka Ganz gewöhnlicher Dieb, Ein (Germany)
Pay It Forward Eugene Simonet - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Beauty Lester Burnham - -
It's Tough to Be a Bug Hopper (voice) - -
The Big Kahuna Larry Mann - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Bug's Life Hopper (voice) - -
Hurlyburly Mickey - -
The Negotiator Lt. Chris Sabian - aka Verhandlungssache (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
L.A. Confidential Sgt. Jack Vincennes - -
Midnight in the Garden of Good and Evil James 'Jim' Williams - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Time to Kill D.A. Rufus Buckley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Outbreak Maj. Casey Schuler - -
Se7en John Doe - -
The Usual Suspects Roger 'Verbal' Kint - aka Üblichen Verdächtigen, Die (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Doomsday Gun Jim Price TM -
Iron Will Harry Kingsley - -
Swimming with Sharks Buddy Ackerman - aka The Boss
The Ref Lloyd Chasseur - aka Hostile Hostages
Title Star As Genre Info
Consenting Adults Eddy Otis - -
Glengarry Glen Ross John Williamson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Darrow Clarence Darrow TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Show of Force Frank Curtin - -
Fall from Grace Jim Bakker TM -
Henry & June Richard Osborn - -
When You Remember Me Wade TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dad Mario - -
See No Evil, Hear No Evil Kirgo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rocket Gibraltar Dwayne Hanson - -
The Murder of Mary Phagan Wes Brent TM -
Working Girl Bob Speck - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Long Day's Journey Into Night James 'Jamie' Tyrone, Jr. TM -
Wiseguy Mel Profitt (1988) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Heartburn Subway Thief - -