Kate Walsh
Kate Walsh Profile Photo

Kate Walsh

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Kathleen Erin Walsh
Birth Date
Oct 13, 1967
Birth Place
San Jose, California, USA
Kate Walsh Trivia
  1. Chosen the 1st in a poll conducted by In Touch Weekly magazine of Hollywood's Hottest Redheads (September 2007).

  2. Ranked 4th in Life & Style's "Hot Hair" poll of tinsel town's leading ladies in August 2007.