Kate Walsh
Kate Walsh Profile Photo

Kate Walsh

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Kathleen Erin Walsh
Birth Date
Oct 13, 1967
Birth Place
San Jose, California, USA
Kate Walsh Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Sometime Other Than Now Kate - -
Title Star As Genre Info
3022 Jackie Miller - -
Honest Thief - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Umbrella Academy - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
#REALITYHIGH Dr. Fiona Shively - -
13 Reasons Why Hannah's Mom TV -
Girls Trip Elizabeth - -
Mark Felt: The Man Who Brought Down the White House Pat - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Any Day Bethley - -
Staten Island Summer Danny's Mom - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Judge Rebecca Wright TV -
Dermaphoria Morell - -
Fargo Gina Hess TV -
Just Before I Go Kathleen Morgan - aka "Hello I Must Be Going (2014)"
Title Star As Genre Info
Full Circle Trisha Campbell TV -
Scary Movie 5 Mal - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Perks of Being a Wallflower Mother - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Angels Crest Roxanne - aka "Waska"
Title Star As Genre Info
Legion Sandra Anderson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
One Way to Valhalla Raina - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Private Practice Dr. Addison Montgomery TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Veritas, Prince of Truth Nemesii - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bewitched Sexy Waitress - -
Bobby Cannon London TM -
Grey's Anatomy Dr. Addison Montgomery-Shepherd TV -
Inside Out Tyne - -
Kicking & Screaming Barbara Weston - -
Title Star As Genre Info
After the Sunset Sheila - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Men's Room Karen TV (3 episodes)
Under the Tuscan Sun Grace - aka Sotto il sole della Toscana (Italy)
Title Star As Genre Info
The Fugitive Agent Eve Hilliard TV (3 episodes)
The Mind of the Married Man Carol Nelson TV (2 episodes)
Title Star As Genre Info
The Family Man Jeannie - -
The Norm Show Jenny TV (5 episodes)
Title Star As Genre Info
Heaven Diner - -
Henry: Portrait of a Serial Killer, Part 2 Cricket - aka Henry: Portrait of a Serial Killer 2 - Mask of Sanity (USA: video box title)
Three Below Zero Moirat - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Night of the Lawyers Pressie Brooks (Biker) - -
Peppermills Lena - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Normal Life Cindy Anderson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Club Dead (voice) VG -