K. Michelle Profile
K. Michelle Profile Photo

K. Michelle

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Kimberly Michelle Pate
Birth Date
Mar 4, 1986
Birth Place
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "V.S.O.P." (2013)
Birth Name
Kimberly Michelle Pate
Birth Date
Mar 4, 1986
Birth Place
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Nationality
American
K. Michelle Video Gallery

Crazy Like You

video

No Not You

video

F*** Your Man

video

Birthday

video

Ain't You

video

Got Em Like

video