Lil Scrappy Profile
Lil Scrappy Profile Photo

Lil Scrappy

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Darryl Kevin Richardson II
Birth Date
Jan 20, 1984
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Darryl Kevin Richardson II
Birth Date
Jan 20, 1984
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Nationality
American
Relation
Bambi
Lil Scrappy Video Gallery

Love and Hip-Hop (Feat. Dot)

video

Pound Game (Feat. Cap 1)

video

It's Complicated (Feat. Gunplay)

video

Bags (Feat. Rasheeda & Chinkie Brown)

video

I Like You (Feat. Rolls Royce Rizzy & Atlanta Hawk)

video

No Love (Feat. Tocarra)

video