Akbar V Profile
Akbar V Profile Photo

Akbar V

Famous As
Rapper, reality television star
Birth Name
Valerie Raven
Birth Date
Aug 22, 1989
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, U.S.A.
Famous As
Rapper, reality television star
Popular for
Her southern rap scene with tracks like "3 $ No. Tax," "RIP Mama" and "Rehab"
Birth Name
Valerie Raven
Birth Date
Aug 22, 1989
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, U.S.A.
Nationality
American
Akbar V Video Gallery

Broken Hearted

video

Owe Me Something

video

What We Do (Remix)

video

Clown

video

Right Now

video

No Hook

video