Just Jack Profile
Just Jack Profile Photo

Just Jack

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Jack Allsopp
Birth Date
May 12, 1975
Birth Place
North London, England
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Starz in Their Eyes" (2007)
Birth Name
Jack Allsopp
Birth Date
May 12, 1975
Birth Place
North London, England
Nationality
British
Education
  • Attended Haverstock School in Chalk Farm, London
  • Graduated from Kingston University, with a degree in Furniture Design
Just Jack Video Gallery

Stars (Lyric Video)

video

Writers Block

video

Snowflakes

video

The Day I Died

video

Doctor Doctor

video

No Time

video