Joshua Bassett Profile
Joshua Bassett Profile Photo

Joshua Bassett

Famous As
Actor, singer
Birth Name
Joshua T. Bassett
Birth Date
Dec 22, 2000
Birth Place
Oceanside, California, U.S.
Famous As
Actor, singer
Popular for
Starring as Ricky Bowen in "High School Musical: The Musical: The Series" (2019)
Birth Name
Joshua T. Bassett
Birth Date
Dec 22, 2000
Birth Place
Oceanside, California, U.S.
Nationality
American
Father
Taylor
Mother
Joshua Bassett Video Gallery

Heaven Is You / Medley (Live Version)

video

Feel Something (Live Version)

video

LA (Live Version)

video

Feel Something (Lyric Video)

video

Feel Something

video

Do It All Again (Live Studio Version)

video