Camilla Luddington Profile
Camilla Luddington Profile Photo

Camilla Luddington

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Camilla Anne Luddington
Birth Date
Dec 15, 1983
Birth Place
Ascot, Berkshire, England, UK
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Kate Middleton in "William & Kate" (2011) (TV Movie)
Birth Name
Camilla Anne Luddington
Birth Date
Dec 15, 1983
Birth Place
Ascot, Berkshire, England, UK
Height
5' 5"
Nationality
British
Education
  • Attended Marist Senior School, in Ascot, Berkshire
  • Graduated from The American School In England at Thorpe in Surrey, in 2002
  • Attended Susquehanna University in Pennsylvania
Relation
Matthew Alan
Daughter
Hayden (b. Apr-2017)