Josh Gad
Josh Gad Profile Photo

Josh Gad

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Joshua Ilan Gad
Birth Date
Feb 23, 1981
Birth Place
Hollywood, Florida, USA
Josh Gad Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Artemis Fowl Mulch Diggums - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Dog's Journey Bailey (voice) - -
Avenue 5 Herman Judd TV -
Frozen II Olaf (voice) - aka "Frozen 2"
Little Monsters Teddy McGiggle - -
Snow Ponies - - -
Super-Normal - - -
The Angry Birds Movie 2 Chuck (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Dog's Purpose Bailey / Buddy / Tino / Ellie (voice) - -
Beauty and the Beast (2017) LeFou - -
Marshall Sam Friedman - -
Murder on the Orient Express Hector McQueen - -
Party of the Century Truman Capote - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Angry Birds Chuck (voice) - -
Russ & Roger Roger Ebert - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gilligan's Island The Skipper - -
Kinison Sam Kinison - -
Pixels Ludlow Lamonsoff - -
The Comedians Josh TV -
The Wedding Ringer Doug Harris - aka "The Golden Tux"
Title Star As Genre Info
Wish I Was Here Noah - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Frozen (2013) Olaf (voice) - -
jOBS Steve Wozniak - -
The Internship Headphones - -
Title Star As Genre Info
1600 Penn Skip Gilchrist TV -
Ice Age: Continental Drift Louis (voice) - -
Men in Black: Alien Crisis Emilio Chauncey / Khnemu / Handsome Guest (voice) VG -
New Girl Bearclaw TV -
She Wants Me Sam Baum - -
Thanks for Sharing Neil - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Californication Doctor TV -
Gigi: Almost American Gigi TV -
Good Vibes Mondo (voice) TV -
Mardi Gras: Spring Break Bump (Bartholomew T. Brown) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love and Other Drugs Josh Randall - -
Marmaduke Bandana Dog (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Guy Rodney - -
Crossing Over Howie - -
No Heroics Horseforce TM -
The Lost Nomads: Get Lost! Gigi / Miss Piggy / Jose Sanchez - -
Waiting to Die Simon TM -
Woke Up Dead Matt TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
21 Miles - -
Back to You Ryan Church TV -
The Rocker Matt - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Watching the Detectives Mark - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mary and Joe Angel - -