Jessica Mauboy Profile
Jessica Mauboy Profile Photo

Jessica Mauboy

Famous As
R&B singer, actress
Birth Name
Jessica Hilda Mauboy
Birth Date
Aug 4, 1989
Birth Place
Darwin, Australia
Famous As
R&B singer, actress
Popular for
First runner-up of the 4th season of "Australian Idol"
Birth Name
Jessica Hilda Mauboy
Birth Date
Aug 4, 1989
Birth Place
Darwin, Australia
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
Australian
Father
Ferdi
Mother
Therese
Jessica Mauboy Video Gallery

Pig the Pug

video

Dharma the Llama

video

Butterfly (Live #YouTubeMusicSessions)

video

Sunday (Live #YouTubeMusicSessions)

video

Butterfly (Live on The Sound)

video

Butterfly (Lyric Video)

video