Jeremy Camp Profile
Jeremy Camp Profile Photo

Jeremy Camp

Famous As
Gospel singer
Birth Name
Jeremy Thomas Camp
Birth Date
Jan 12, 1978
Birth Place
Lafayette, Indiana, USA
Famous As
Gospel singer
Popular for
Album "Stay" (2002)
Birth Name
Jeremy Thomas Camp
Birth Date
Jan 12, 1978
Birth Place
Lafayette, Indiana, USA
Nationality
American
Father
Tom Owen Camp
Mother
Terry Camp
Spouse
Melissa Lynn Henning-Camp (21-Oct-00 - 5-Feb-01, her death), Adrienne Liesching (since 15-Dec-03)
Daughter
Isabella Rose Camp (b. 25-Sep-04), Arianne Mae Camp (b. 5-Apr-06)
Jeremy Camp Video Gallery

When You Speak

video

Can't Take Away (Visualizer)

video

Isn't the Name (Feat. Adrienne Camp)

video

We Turn Our Eyes (You Speak to My Fear) [Feat. Adrienne Camp]

video

Out of My Hands (Radio Version/Lyric Video)

video

Your Way Yahweh (Feat. Adrienne Camp)

video