Jacob Sartorius Profile
Jacob Sartorius Profile Photo

Jacob Sartorius

Famous As
Singer, internet personality
Birth Name
Rolf Jacob Sartorius
Birth Date
Oct 2, 2002
Birth Place
Herndon, Virginia, USA
Famous As
Singer, internet personality
Popular for
Single "Sweatshirt" (2016)
Birth Name
Rolf Jacob Sartorius
Birth Date
Oct 2, 2002
Birth Place
Herndon, Virginia, USA
Height
5' 5"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Hazel
Father
Rolf
Sister
Caroline (older)
Relation
Millie Bobby Brown (actress, split)
Jacob Sartorius Video Gallery

Lonely

video

Used To

video

Better with You

video

Said No One Ever (Lyric Video)

video

We're Not Friends (Lyric Video)

video

Curfew (Lyric Video)

video